Grupa 2005

Urmatorul meci:

Grupa A

Team WD LPTS
1 ACS Regal Sport 4 0 0 12
2 AS United Bucuresti 3 0 1 9
3 FC Progresul 2 0 2 6
4 Scoala Sport Team Militari 1 0 3 3
5 AS Celtic Bucuresti 0 0 4 0

Grupa B

Team WD LPTS
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 4 0 0 12
2 AS Sf. Pantelimon 3 0 1 9
3 ACS Santos 2 0 2 6
4 Academia Sport Team 1 0 3 3
5 AS Viitorul Giurgiu 0 0 4 0

Grupa C

Team WD LPTS
1 AS Toni Dobos 4 0 0 12
2 FC Petrolul Ploiesti 3 0 1 9
3 CS Cautis 1 1 2 4
4 ACP 3 Kids Sport 1 0 3 3
5 Dinamik Craiova 0 1 3 1

Grupa D

Team WD LPTS
1 CS Galactik 3 0 1 9
2 Scoala de fotbal Sport Team 3 0 1 9
3 CS Unirea Slobozia 2 0 2 6
4 FC Danilescu 1 0 3 3
5 FC Juniorul 1 0 3 3

Program competitional

iunie 2015

18 joi - 09:40
CS Concordia Chiajna5-0SF Pantelimon
Match Report
18 joi - 10:30
FC Danilescu0-1AS Galactik
Match Report
18 joi - 11:20
Academia Sport Team1-5ACS Santos
Match Report
18 joi - 12:10
Scoala Sport Team Militari1-4CS United Bucuresti
Match Report
18 joi - 13:00
AS Toni Dobos2-0Petrolul Ploiesti
Match Report
18 joi - 13:50
CS Cautis1-1Dinamik Craiova
Match Report
18 joi - 14:40
ACS Regal Sport5-0Celtic Bucuresti
Match Report
18 joi - 15:30
AS Viitorul Giurgiu0-3Academia Sport Team
Match Report

meci clasament

iunie 2015

20 sâm - 18:50
AS Celtic BucurestiVSAS Viitorul Giurgiu
Match Report
20 sâm - 19:40
Scoala Sport Team MilitariVSAcademia Sport Team
Match Report
21 Dum - 11:20
FC ProgresulVSACS Santos
Match Report
21 Dum - 12:10
CS CautisVSCS Unirea Slobozia
Match Report
21 Dum - 14:40
ACP 3 Kids SportVSFC Danilescu
Match Report
21 Dum - 15:30
Dinamik CraiovaVSFC Juniorul
Match Report

sferturi

iunie 2015

21 Dum - 08:00
ACS Regal Sport1 (0)-1 (2) AS Sf. Pantelimon
Match Report
21 Dum - 08:50
CS Concordia Chiajna6-0AS United Bucuresti
Match Report
21 Dum - 09:40
AS Toni Dobos2 (2)-2 (3)Scoala Sport Team
Match Report
21 Dum - 10:30
FC Petrolul Ploiesti0 (2)-0 (1)CS Galactik
Match Report

semifinale

iunie 2015

21 Dum - 13:00
AS SF. PANTELIMON2-7SCOALA SPORT TEAM
Match Report
21 Dum - 13:50
CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA1-4FC PETROLUL PLOIESTI
Match Report

finala mica

iunie 2015

21 Dum - 16:20
AS SF. PANTELIMON1-3CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA
Match Report

finala

iunie 2015

21 Dum - 17:10
SCOALA SPORT TEAM6-0FC PETROLUL PLOIESTI
Match Report